Spring Softball 2018 Results


Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 27
Spyros (High School) 18
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 3
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 9
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 12
BEEZ (High School) 21
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PAI (High School) 19
Korte (High School) 18
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 0
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 1
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 0
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Korte (High School) 20
BEEZ (High School) 21
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PAI (High School) 12
The Phone Guy (High School) 13
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 0
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 1
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 0
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 0
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 1
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 0
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 1
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 0
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 5
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 20
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 0
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 0
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 1
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 0
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 1
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 19
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 7
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 9
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 25
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 25
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 10
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 14
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 14
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 16
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 8
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 15
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 16
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 15
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 28
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 8
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 20
Spyros (High School) 3
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
PAI (High School) 19
The Phone Guy (High School) 15
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PAI (High School) 15
Korte (High School) 6
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 28
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 26
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 14
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 13
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 10
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 9
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 10
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 20
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Korte (High School) 13
BEEZ (High School) 33
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 6
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 12
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 15
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 2
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 18
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 8
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 10
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 15
Tin Caps (Middle School) 21
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 6
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 7
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 6
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 17
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 5
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 9
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 18
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 15
PHP (Middle School) 16
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 6
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 14
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 5
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 22
PAI (High School) 19
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 2
BEEZ (High School) 25
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 14
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 20
A&Z Engineering (High School) 22
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 20
BEEZ (High School) 29
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 9
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 10
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 11
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 5
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 7
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 16
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 21
A&Z Engineering (High School) 26
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 24
Korte (High School) 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 8
Tin Caps (Middle School) 27
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 22
PHP (Middle School) 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 10
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 6
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 10
Klinger (Middle School) 20
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 13
Tin Caps (Middle School) 11
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 8
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 8
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 24
PHP (Middle School) 23
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 8
BEEZ (High School) 9
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Korte (High School) 13
Mercedes Benz (High School) 9
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 7
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 8
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 16
Spyros (High School) 15
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 18
The Phone Guy (High School) 7
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 4
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 11
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PAI (High School) 9
A&Z Engineering (High School) 14
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 2
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Korte (High School) 23
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 6
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 17
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 6
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 11
Tin Caps (Middle School) 12
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 10
Klinger (Middle School) 19
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 19
PHP (Middle School) 24
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 4
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 10
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 16
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 11
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 7
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 9
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 16
PHP (Middle School) 17
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 5
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 25
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 0
Mercedes Benz (High School) 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 29
PAI (High School) 14
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 7
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 21
PAI (High School) 23
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Korte (High School) 0
Mercedes Benz (High School) 18
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 3
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 13
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 5
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 15
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 6
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 10
Korte (High School) 9
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 11
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 2
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 17
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 18
The Phone Guy (High School) 16
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Korte (High School) 26
Spyros (High School) 23
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 11
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 4
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 5
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PAI (High School) 25
Mercedes Benz (High School) 28
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 29
Spyros (High School) 12
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 7
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 2
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 7
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 14
Mercedes Benz (High School) 15
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 10
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 13
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 22
PAI (High School) 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 2
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 11
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 29
PAI (High School) 20
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 18
Korte (High School) 9
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 6
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 11
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 5
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 11
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 23
A&Z Engineering (High School) 20
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 23
Mercedes Benz (High School) 6
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 3
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 4
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 13
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 29
Klinger (Middle School) 5
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 10
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 10
PHP (Middle School) 19
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 5
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 10
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 14
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 15
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 5
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 19
Mercedes Benz (High School) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Korte (High School) 15
PAI (High School) 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 12
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 5
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 10
Mercedes Benz (High School) 11
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 26
PAI (High School) 19
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 9
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 19
Spyros (High School) 21
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 7
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 5
The Phone Guy (High School) 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 2
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 3
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 19
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 10
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 8
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 25
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 19
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 22
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 12
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 14
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 15
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 8
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 16
Spyros (High School) 17
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 3
PAI (High School) 20
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 3
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 8
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 8
BEEZ (High School) 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Korte (High School) 3
A&Z Engineering (High School) 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 10
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 7
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Korte (High School) 9
The Phone Guy (High School) 10
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 19
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 12
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 19
Klinger (Middle School) 2
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 8
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 15
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 20
Klinger (Middle School) 16
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 15
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 20
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 6
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 9
The Phone Guy (High School) 19
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 26
A&Z Engineering (High School) 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 14
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 12
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PAI (High School) 24
Spyros (High School) 25
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 15
The Phone Guy (High School) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 15
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PAI (High School) 16
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 13
Korte (High School) 16
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 2
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 16
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 7
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 9
Tin Caps (Middle School) 26
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 10
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 11
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 6
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 17
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 14
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 9
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 15
Tin Caps (Middle School) 16
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mercedes Benz (High School) 5
A&Z Engineering (High School) 11
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 22
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 8
Korte (High School) 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 10
BEEZ (High School) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 5
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 7
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 13
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 11
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PAI (High School) 19
BEEZ (High School) 22
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 14
Korte (High School) 15
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 14
PHP (Middle School) 10
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 8
Tin Caps (Middle School) 31
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 18
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 5
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 15
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 7
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 10
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 19
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 24
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 18
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 17
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 20
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 17
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 7
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klinger (Middle School) 11
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 17
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 10
A&Z Engineering (High School) 16
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PAI (High School) 23
Mercedes Benz (High School) 11
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 5
A&Z Engineering (High School) 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 10
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 3
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spyros (High School) 15
BEEZ (High School) 24
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 11
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 23
Korte (High School) 1
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 8
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 9
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 10
Tin Caps (Middle School) 18
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 22
Klinger (Middle School) 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 15
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 8
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PHP (Middle School) 11
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 17
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 17
Klinger (Middle School) 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 6
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 15
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 11
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 16
PHP (Middle School) 17
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 7
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 24
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sycamore Hills Dentistry (2nd - 3rd Grade) 19
Summit Dental (2nd - 3rd Grade) 16
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Graney Team (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
D&D Tank Wash (2nd - 3rd Grade) 13
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lilly Hill (2nd - 3rd Grade) 10
Hoagburg (2nd - 3rd Grade) 12
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 19
Klinger (Middle School) 13
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 25
Mercedes Benz (High School) 0
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 13
Korte (High School) 27
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 24
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 19
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 6
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 7
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 12
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 12
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 6
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 16
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Phone Guy (High School) 18
Spyros (High School) 17
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 15
PAI (High School) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tin Caps (Middle School) 16
More Than Gymnastics (Middle School) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Parrish Leasing (Middle School) 12
Cassondra's Cleaning (Middle School) 13
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mantica Real Estate (High School) 7
The Phone Guy (High School) 15
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Korte (High School) 15
Spyros (High School) 25
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 3
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Summit Consultants (4th - 5th Grade) 3
Envision Eye Care (4th - 5th Grade) 12
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KDA Furniture (4th - 5th Grade) 5
Beckman Lawson (4th - 5th Grade) 1
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Potter Sports Group (4th - 5th Grade) 4
Bunn Box (4th - 5th Grade) 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
A&Z Engineering (High School) 12
Mercedes Benz (High School) 18
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BEEZ (High School) 31
PAI (High School) 17